100 km Majstrovstvo Slovenska, Nitra 2010, | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |
1. | Ondrej Evin | 14 | 100.000 km | 07:41:35 | 62.50 | 13.00 km/h | Partizán Bardejov | SK |
2. | Vladimír Fabuš | 17 | 100.000 km | 09:11:07 | 62.50 | 10.89 km/h | SK | |
3. | Stanislav Ďuriga | 18 | 100.000 km | 10:28:14 | 62.50 | 9.55 km/h | SK | |
4. | Miroslav Telepovský | 12 | 100.000 km | 11:30:15 | 62.50 | 8.69 km/h | EMTE Trebišov | SK |
100 km Majstrovstvo Slovenska, Nitra 2010, | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |
1. | Ondrej Evin | 14 | 100.000 km | 07:41:35 | 62.50 | 13.00 km/h | Partizán Bardejov | SK |
2. | Vladimír Fabuš | 17 | 100.000 km | 09:11:07 | 62.50 | 10.89 km/h | SK | |
3. | Stanislav Ďuriga | 18 | 100.000 km | 10:28:14 | 62.50 | 9.55 km/h | SK | |
4. | Miroslav Telepovský | 12 | 100.000 km | 11:30:15 | 62.50 | 8.69 km/h | EMTE Trebišov | SK |
12h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |
1. | Alexander Bogi | 10 | 112.603 km | 12:00:00 | 70.38 | 9.51 km/h | SK | |
2. | Egidijus Auskalnis | 8 | 110.855 km | 12:00:00 | 69.28 | 9.37 km/h | Lubd | LT |
3. | Rastislav Štenda | 11 | 100.000 km | 12:00:00 | 62.50 | 8.45 km/h | SK | |
4. | Viktor Hofer | 9 | 87.200 km | 12:00:00 | 54.50 | 7.44 km/h | SK | |
5. | Almiras Kavaliauskas | 7 | 42.400 km | 12:00:00 | 26.50 | 10.71 km/h | Sviesos Kariai | LT |
12h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |
1. | Egidijus Auskalnis | 8 | 110.855 km | 12:00:00 | 69.28 | 9.37 km/h | Lubd | LT |
2. | Rastislav Štenda | 11 | 100.000 km | 12:00:00 | 62.50 | 8.45 km/h | SK | |
3. | Viktor Hofer | 9 | 87.200 km | 12:00:00 | 54.50 | 7.44 km/h | SK |
12h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |
1. | Alexander Bogi | 10 | 112.603 km | 12:00:00 | 70.38 | 9.51 km/h | SK | |
2. | Almiras Kavaliauskas | 7 | 42.400 km | 12:00:00 | 26.50 | 10.71 km/h | Sviesos Kariai | LT |
6h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |
1. | Milan Ondričko | 22 | 76.352 km | 06:00:00 | 47.72 | 12.72 km/h | SK | |
2. | Michal Jamrich | 26 | 72.789 km | 06:00:00 | 45.49 | 12.08 km/h | PMJ Banská Bystrica | SK |
3. | Roman Rosina | 47 | 72.271 km | 06:00:00 | 45.17 | 12.18 km/h | Priehrada Nosice | SK |
4. | Chakradara Čáslava | 21 | 69.050 km | 06:00:00 | 43.16 | 11.61 km/h | CZ | |
5. | Slavomír Glesk | 34 | 66.354 km | 06:00:00 | 41.47 | 11.27 km/h | UC-SG | SK |
6. | Pavol Blažek | 28 | 66.281 km | 06:00:00 | 41.43 | 11.32 km/h | Dukla Banská Bystrica | SK |
7. | Radek Dočkal | 41 | 63.612 km | 06:00:00 | 39.76 | 10.61 km/h | Rila Team - Brno | CZ |
8. | Adrian Dovala | 38 | 62.215 km | 06:00:00 | 38.88 | 10.41 km/h | Drnava | SK |
9. | Andrej Pinter | 48 | 60.545 km | 06:00:00 | 37.84 | 10.12 km/h | ŠK Delfín | SK |
10. | Jozef Zoričák | 40 | 58.749 km | 06:00:00 | 36.72 | 9.82 km/h | BKSĽ Vysoké Tatry | SK |
11. | Jozef Mecele | 25 | 57.542 km | 06:00:00 | 35.96 | 9.70 km/h | Slovalco Žiar n/Hronom | SK |
12. | Petr Samák | 32 | 57.296 km | 06:00:00 | 35.81 | 9.62 km/h | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | CZ |
13. | Marek Daniš | 44 | 57.001 km | 06:00:00 | 35.63 | 9.49 km/h | AR Petržalka | SK |
14. | Mário Straka | 27 | 56.966 km | 06:00:00 | 35.60 | 9.48 km/h | Chorvátsky Grob | SK |
15. | Martin Válek | 31 | 52.591 km | 06:00:00 | 32.87 | 8.82 km/h | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | CZ |
16. | Antanas Barancovas | 51 | 50.782 km | 06:00:00 | 31.74 | 8.49 km/h | Lubd | LT |
17. | Pavol Sovič | 49 | 47.200 km | 06:00:00 | 29.50 | 7.86 km/h | ||
18. | Gabriel Kováč | 23 | 42.400 km | 06:00:00 | 26.50 | 9.87 km/h | TIGA Levice | SK |
19. | Peter Pavúk | 39 | 42.400 km | 06:00:00 | 26.50 | 8.21 km/h | Spider team Levice | SK |
20. | Dušan Krajčovič | 37 | 42.195 km | 06:00:00 | 26.37 | 10.02 km/h | SK | |
21. | Milan Roskopf | 42 | 37.600 km | 06:00:00 | 23.50 | 6.78 km/h | Dolmar | SK |
22. | Roman Tyleš | 20 | 29.600 km | 06:00:00 | 18.50 | 7.63 km/h | SK |
6h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |
1. | Milan Ondričko | 22 | 76.352 km | 06:00:00 | 47.72 | 12.72 km/h | SK | |
2. | Michal Jamrich | 26 | 72.789 km | 06:00:00 | 45.49 | 12.08 km/h | PMJ Banská Bystrica | SK |
3. | Roman Rosina | 47 | 72.271 km | 06:00:00 | 45.17 | 12.18 km/h | Priehrada Nosice | SK |
4. | Chakradara Čáslava | 21 | 69.050 km | 06:00:00 | 43.16 | 11.61 km/h | CZ | |
5. | Slavomír Glesk | 34 | 66.354 km | 06:00:00 | 41.47 | 11.27 km/h | UC-SG | SK |
6. | Radek Dočkal | 41 | 63.612 km | 06:00:00 | 39.76 | 10.61 km/h | Rila Team - Brno | CZ |
7. | Adrian Dovala | 38 | 62.215 km | 06:00:00 | 38.88 | 10.41 km/h | Drnava | SK |
8. | Andrej Pinter | 48 | 60.545 km | 06:00:00 | 37.84 | 10.12 km/h | ŠK Delfín | SK |
9. | Jozef Zoričák | 40 | 58.749 km | 06:00:00 | 36.72 | 9.82 km/h | BKSĽ Vysoké Tatry | SK |
10. | Jozef Mecele | 25 | 57.542 km | 06:00:00 | 35.96 | 9.70 km/h | Slovalco Žiar n/Hronom | SK |
11. | Petr Samák | 32 | 57.296 km | 06:00:00 | 35.81 | 9.62 km/h | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | CZ |
12. | Marek Daniš | 44 | 57.001 km | 06:00:00 | 35.63 | 9.49 km/h | AR Petržalka | SK |
13. | Mário Straka | 27 | 56.966 km | 06:00:00 | 35.60 | 9.48 km/h | Chorvátsky Grob | SK |
14. | Martin Válek | 31 | 52.591 km | 06:00:00 | 32.87 | 8.82 km/h | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | CZ |
15. | Pavol Sovič | 49 | 47.200 km | 06:00:00 | 29.50 | 7.86 km/h | ||
16. | Dušan Krajčovič | 37 | 42.195 km | 06:00:00 | 26.37 | 10.02 km/h | SK | |
17. | Roman Tyleš | 20 | 29.600 km | 06:00:00 | 18.50 | 7.63 km/h | SK |
6h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |
1. | Pavol Blažek | 28 | 66.281 km | 06:00:00 | 41.43 | 11.32 km/h | Dukla Banská Bystrica | SK |
2. | Antanas Barancovas | 51 | 50.782 km | 06:00:00 | 31.74 | 8.49 km/h | Lubd | LT |
3. | Gabriel Kováč | 23 | 42.400 km | 06:00:00 | 26.50 | 9.87 km/h | TIGA Levice | SK |
4. | Peter Pavúk | 39 | 42.400 km | 06:00:00 | 26.50 | 8.21 km/h | Spider team Levice | SK |
5. | Milan Roskopf | 42 | 37.600 km | 06:00:00 | 23.50 | 6.78 km/h | Dolmar | SK |
6h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |
1. | Iveta Kamenská | 72 | 42.195 km | 06:00:00 | 26.37 | 8.77 km/h | Levice | SK |
2. | Zuzana Kubenková | 71 | 20.000 km | 06:00:00 | 12.50 | 6.27 km/h | SK |
6h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |
1. | Iveta Kamenská | 72 | 42.195 km | 06:00:00 | 26.37 | 8.77 km/h | Levice | SK |
2. | Zuzana Kubenková | 71 | 20.000 km | 06:00:00 | 12.50 | 6.27 km/h | SK |
6h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |
1. | Trhan,Kleskeňová,Matis | 1 | 82.943 km | 06:00:00 | 51.84 | 13.85 km/h | BK Pyxida | SK |
6h Self-Transcendence-Race, Nitra 2010, | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Number | Distance | Time | Laps | Avg.speed | Team | Country | |
1. | Prestha,Muniya Verešová, Haková | 3 | 51.788 km | 06:00:00 | 32.37 | 8.77 km/h | SCMT |